AT+T Hale of Fame Invitational -  Saturday 12/16/17 at The Armory

 

12:50 hall of fame induction - 1:00 Inv Boys Mile – 1:10 Inv 1:10+1:17 500 Inv. – 1:25+1:30 Small School 55 Finals

1:35 Inv Boys Mile – 1:45+1:50 SS 55mHH Finals – 1:55 Boys Inv 2-Mile – 2:07 BSS 4x200F – 2:12 Girls Inv. 300 – 2:25 GSS4x200F

2:00 + 2:15 Boys and Girls Large school 55mHH’s: Trials

Healy, M

Tyszka

Eustache

 

 

 

 

8.83 PR

8.53 PR

10.18

 

 

 

 

2:30 + 3:00 Boys and Girls Large School 55m Dash: Trials Varsity – 4:00 + 4:15 F/S 55m Dash – no finals

Green

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:25 Boys then 2:55 Girls Large School 4x800m Relay:

Murray

Marcello

Schleier

Ryder

 

2:32 PR

2:28

2:35

2:44

10:22

 

Isnardi

Spezia

Pappas

Stumpf

 

2:42 PR

2:45

2:52

2:53

11:16

3:20 Boys Large School 4x200m Relay:

Parker

Spano

Amelemah

Tyszka

 

24.0

24.5

24.0

23.9 PR

1:36.57

 

Buschle

M.Healy

Macina

Portera

 

26.4

24.3 PR

25.5 PR

25.5

1:41.94

3:45 Girls Inv 300m

3:50 Girls Large School 4x200m Relay:

Green

Whalen

Calandra

Eustache

 

26.3

28.1

29.9

28.6

1:53.33

 

Antilus

Montanez

Pannell

Hess

 

30.1

30.3

29.6

28.6

 

4:10 Boys F/S 4x200

Louis

Ramos

Adams

Cairney

 

25.9 PR

26.2 PR

25.4

25.8

1:43.59

4:25 Girls F/S 4x200:

4:40 Inv 300m

4:55 Boys Large School Mile:

Healy, A

McCormack

Roulette

Aleaga

35-70-1:45-2:54 – 4:35

34-68-1:44-2:19 – 4:46

70-1:46-2:25-3:02 – 4:52

75-2:34-3:14 – 5:13

5:30 Boys Large School Frosh/Soph Mile:

Fiorillo

Healy

O’Connell

Sanchez, F

Greenidge

Garcia

Budveit

4:48 FIRST PLACE

4:55 PR

4:57

5:04 PR

5:14

5:24

5:34 PR

6:00 Girls Large School Mile

6:30 Girls Large School Frosh/Soph Mile:  - 5:50 + 55 B+G 4x200m Relay Finals

6:50 Boys Large School 400m Dash:

 

Field Events

2:00 Pole Vault: Girls 6-7-8      and     Boys Pole Vault 9-10’6-12’                5:15 Boys HJ – 5’3 opening

Hess

Antilus

 

Berrin

Buschle

 

Portera

NH

 

12’6 WT#2

 

5’6