St. Anthony’s Indoor Development Meet – Saturday 12/3/2016

        Meet starts at 9:00am (clerking 8:45?) – Doors open at 8:00am

       Arrival Times: for your 1st event

                          8:00am: 55mHH – 3000m - 60m – Long Jump – Pole Vault

       9:00: 300 – 1000 – Shot Put  - 10:00: 600’s – 10:30: 1600

 

   Each running event is Girls first, followed by boys

   NO SPIKES!!!!

 

55m High Hurdles: 6 sections in lane and FAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3200m Run:

McCormack

Healy

B.Healy

Fiorillo

O’Connell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55m Dash: 6 sections in lane and FAT               

M.Healy

Licata

Parker

Tyszka

Amelemah

Spano

Williams

Adams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRESHMEN

Louis

Delcore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300m Dash: 6 sections in lane and FAT

M.Healy

Ippolito

Licata

Buschle

Costa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ippolitto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRESHMEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000m Run: 1 section FAT

Roulette

Aleaga

Macina

Smith

Budveit

Greenidge

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRESHMAN

Garcia

E.Sanchez

F.Sanchez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600m Run: 3 sections in lane and FAT

Manzalillo

Reid

Schneider

St.Hilaire

B.Healy

O’Connell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRESHMEN

Cardona/Olivero

Epp

Romero

Vila

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1600m Run: 1 section FAT                                                 FRESHMAN:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x400m Relay: 2 sections in lane

McCormack

Parker

Roulette

Tyszka

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seniors vs. Juniors

Amelemah

Macina

Spano

Aleaga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIELD EVENTS

 

Boys Long Jump 1st: (no triple jump) – 3 attempts, no final

Louis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Jump: Girls 1st – Boys Opening Height 4’9 – 5’ – 5’3 – 5’6 – 5’8…

Amaya

Portera

Almberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pole Vault: Boys 1st – Boys opening height 8’

Berrin

Bushle

Anderson

Pettine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shot Put: Girls 1st – 3 attempts, no finals

Archer

Prakash

Standwill

Jaycox

Stroble