As of 11/29/16  

    St. Anthony’s Indoor Development Meet – Saturday 12/3/2016

     Meet starts at 9:00am (clerking 8:45?) – Doors open at 8:00am

           Arrival Times: for your 1st event

                         8:00am: 55mHH – 3000 - 55m – High Jump – Pole Vault – Shot Put

         9:30: 300 Dash – 1000 – Long Jump - 10:00: 600’s – 10:30: 1600

 

Each running event is Girls first, followed by boys

   NO SPIKES!!!!

 

55m High Hurdles: 6 sections in lane and FAT

Stokes

Scott

Lovito

Eustache

Caravello

C.Walsh

 

 

10.31

11.05

11.76

11.40

20.49

12.49

 

 

 

3000m Run:

 

55m Dash: 6 sections in lane and FAT

Ramos

Eustache

Rosado

 

 

 

 

 

10.58

8.48

8.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

300m Dash: 6 sections in lane and FAT

Laird

J.Medwig

Stokes

Byrne

Dunn

Forcina

Garcia

49.56 PR

53.6

46.77

56.5

51.1

54.8 PR

54.5

 

M.Medwig

Pappas

C.Walsh

Antilus

Calandra

Caravello

Cassidy

52.82

59.5

53.5

52.3

49.65

66.1

56.6

 

Dunphy

Gloria

Green

Herrera

Lovito

Montanez

Pannell

52.1

53.9 PR

43.24WTSR

50.24

55.6

52.8

52.3 PR

 

Scott

Scotto/Lavino

Shelton

M.Walsh

Winslow

Berry

 

50.62 PR

74.4

52.0

53.1 PR

54.5

49.91

 

FRESHMEN

Law

McKenna

Melita

Sawicki

Shea

 

 

56.9

55.8

63

62.8

DNR

 

 

 

1000m Run: 1 section FAT                                               FRESHMAN

McGuinness

Ryder

Walser

McGrath

Estes

Isnardi

 

DNR

3:43

3:26.21

3:53

4:16

3:52.24

 

 

600m Run: 3 sections in lane and FAT     FRESHMAN

Pollock

Colucci

Stumpf

Jacques

Khoury

 

 

1:52

1:54

2:00

???????

2:15

 

 

 

1500m Run: 1 section FAT                                                                           FRESHMAN

Fiorillo

Vullo

Marcello

Schleier

McCormack

E.Healy

 

5:43

5:21

5:10WTSR

5:35

5:19

5:57

 

 

4x400m Relay: 2 sections in lane

Green

Pollock

Stumpf

Walser

 

67.9

66.0

71.2

66.9

4:32

 

FIELD EVENTS

 

Long Jump Boys 1st: (no triple jump) – 3 attempts, no final

Gloria

Green

Laird

Garcia

Shea

Melita

Khoury

FFF

14’2

10’9 Ό”

10’ 10 Ό”

Sick

9’ 8”

FFF

 

High Jump: Girls 1st – Opening Height 4’– 4’3” – 4’6 – 4’8 – 4’10…

Forcina

Lovito

Ryder

Winslow

 

 

 

NH

4’3 WTSR

4’ PR

 

 

 

 

Pole Vault: Boys 1st – Boys opening height 7’

Grell

Hess

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shot Put: Girls 1st – 3 attempts, no finals

Ross

Staehle

Jeran

Babington

Barrios

Cruz

Flareau

26’

24’3

25

27’2

20’1

18’8 Ό” PR

22’8

 

Mohoney

Mingot

Molloy

Sicillian

Galarza

 

 

18’9” PR

21’10 Ό”

14’6 ½”

22’3

14’5