Developmental #1 – Saturday December 13, 2013 – at St. Anthony’s HS
First Race is at 9:00am – Races are Girls then Boys
Arrive by 8:00am: 3200m – 55mHH – 600m – All Field Events
Arrive by 9:00am: 55m – 1000m - Arrive by 9:30am: 300m – Arrive by 10:00am: 1600m
3200m Run:
Reilly |
Tinti |
Laudenschlager |
|
|
|
|
|
Sick |
10:28 PR |
10:32 PR |
|
|
|
|
|
55m High Hurdles:
Mandaro |
Cox |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.56 |
10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m Run:
Kelly |
Khoury |
Wasko |
Matthieu |
Schneider |
Holdsworth |
Krulder |
|
1:48 PR |
1:31 |
1:35 |
1:41 |
1:35 PR |
1:47 |
1:43 |
|
FRESHMEN
Costa |
Ponzio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:57 |
1:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55m Dash
Allen |
Lagagneur |
Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
7.31 |
7.30 PR |
7.79 PR |
|
|
|
|
|
1000m Run:
Bennis |
Sokol |
M.Tinti |
Werner |
Hannigan |
Kildare |
Kort |
Roselli |
2:59 |
2:48 |
2:56 |
2:55 PR |
2:51 PR |
2:43 PR |
DNF |
3:11 |
FRESHMEN
Zigrosser |
O’Brien |
DeMaio |
Madden |
Mercado |
|
|
|
2:50 PR |
3:03 |
3:03 |
3:13 |
3:03 |
|
|
|
300m Run:
Pidel |
Seery |
Cantano |
Castillo |
LaCarrubba |
Suescan |
|
|
40.69 PR |
48.3 PR |
46.7 |
59.7 |
44.2 |
46.17 |
|
|
Danaher |
Ford |
Garcia |
Jones |
Mak |
Moss |
Wiedenkeller |
|
55.9 |
50.4 |
47.7 PR |
49.5 |
54.9 Fell |
44.8 |
43.91 |
|
FRESHMEN
Jack |
Johnson |
Olsen |
Skurka |
Walser |
Collette |
Del Negro |
|
46.7 PR |
47.5 |
47 PR |
50 |
46.6 |
49.8 |
44.5 PR |
|
1600m Run:
C.Browne |
D.Brown |
Folan |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57 |
5:19 |
5:28 PR |
|
|
|
|
|
RELAYS
4x400m Relay:
Droesch |
Khoury |
Schneider |
Sokol |
|
58.5 |
56.6 |
58.5 |
57.6 |
3:51 |
O’Brien |
C.Tinti |
Holdsworth |
Laudenschlager |
|
60.6 |
61.4 PR |
64.3 PR |
65 |
4:11 |
Mercado |
DeMaio |
Madden |
Del Negro |
|
58.9 PR |
59.1 |
66.9 PR |
63.4 |
4:08 |
4x800m Relay:
Bennis |
Kildare |
Zigrosser |
Hannigan |
|
2:17 |
2:14 |
2:17 |
2:17 |
9:06 |
M.Tinti |
Werner |
Roselli |
Kelly |
|
2:12 |
2:23 |
2:27 |
2:39 |
9:43 |
4x200m Relay:
Allen |
Pidel |
Gregg |
Matthieu |
|
26.7 |
25.6 |
26.2 |
26.9 |
1:45 |
Legagneur |
Richardson |
Crescenzo |
Krulder |
|
25.5 |
27.5 |
26.9 |
26.6 PR |
1:46 |
Cantanno |
LaCarrubba |
Seery |
Dulko |
|
29.4 |
28.3 |
31.2 |
26.1 |
1:55 |
Cox |
Garcia |
Moss |
Wiedenkeller |
|
27.1 PR |
30 |
28.6 |
27.1 |
1:53 |
Ponzio |
Walser |
Johnson |
Collette |
|
30 |
29.3 |
29.3 |
31.5 |
2:00 |
Skurka |
Costa |
Olsen |
Jack |
|
32.5 |
30.4 |
30.3 |
29.5 |
2:02 |
FIELD EVENTS
Pole Vault:
Dulko |
Dugre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9’6 |
9’ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put: Freshmen:
Baltazar |
Driscoll |
Dubois |
Gottcent |
Sacriponte |
Lamb |
Stumpf |
Natale |
32’ |
27 PR |
35’11 |
28’6 |
30’11 |
25’2 PR |
31’9 PR |
25’6 |
Triple Jump:
Droesch |
Mandaro |
Berenberg |
Cantanno |
Crescenzo |
Jones |
|
|
38’8.5” PR |
No Jumps |
33’ 9” |
F-F-F |
33’ |
31’4 |
|
|
High Jump:
Berenberg |
Gregg |
Crescenzo |
|
|
|
|
|
5’4” |
5’2” |
5’ |
|
|
|
|
|