The Marine Corp
Bus#1 Leaves SJB at
9:20 Freshmen 4x800m Relay:
|
Burrell |
Zampariello |
Rojas |
|
(69) 2:30 PR |
(67) 2:24 |
(74) 2:31 |
2:38 |
10:05.13 |
Kalinowski |
Camenzuli |
Klemens |
|
|
2:35 |
2:38 |
2:46 PR |
|
|
9:40 Shuttle Hurdle Relay:
Dulovic |
Baist |
Balling |
Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
34.01 |
David |
Perrelli |
|
Heller |
|
|
|
|
|
41.98 |
10:00 Sophomore 4x800m Relay:
Micheels |
Rivera |
Dunigan |
Laudenschlager |
|
(64) 2:11 |
(60) 2:15 |
(67) 2:19 PR |
(66) 2:20 PR |
9:07.35 4th Place |
Funk |
OBrien |
|
|
|
(64) 2:27 |
2:28 |
|
|
|
11:10 4x200m Relay: Trials
Rachiele |
DuPlessis
|
Sepe |
Seeley |
|
22.9 |
23.6 |
23.4 |
24.4 |
1:34.69 |
Stokes |
Seagraves |
Locher |
Boyce |
|
25.6 |
24.4 |
24.1 PR |
24.2 PR |
1:39.16 |
Diehl |
S.Rooney |
Duong |
Passaneissi |
|
26 |
25.1 |
25.8 |
25 PR |
1:42.49 |
|
Baist |
|
Laudenschlager
|
|
26.4 |
25.7 |
26.8 |
26.3 |
1:45.63 |
12:15 Freshmen 4x200m Relay:
Behrendt |
Burrell |
Ferme |
Safina |
|
27.4 PR |
26.3 |
29.3 |
27.9 PR |
1:51.30 |
Kalinowski |
Heller |
Scharfenberg |
|
|
30.2 |
30.4 PR |
29.8 PR |
27.4 |
1:58.11 |
Zamperiello |
Rojas
|
Ambos |
Muenkel |
|
29.3 |
29.8 |
33.5 |
37.3 |
2:10.14 |
12:50 Sophomore 4x200m Relay:
Boyce |
DuPlessis |
Micheels |
Rivera |
|
24.7 |
23.6 |
24.4 PR |
25 PR |
1:38.12 2nd Place |
Daniels |
Hovanec |
Graff |
Bergmann |
|
26.7 |
25.7 |
26.7 |
25.8 PR |
1:45.30 |
Soesman |
David |
Coyle |
Funk |
|
27.3 |
28.4 |
27.2 PR |
26.3 PR |
1:49.51 |
Perrelli |
OBrien |
Dunigan |
DeFabrizio |
|
27.7 PR |
27 |
27.5 |
29.5 |
1:52.09 |
2:00 Invitational 800m Run:
2:10 4x200m Relay: Finals
3:15 Distance Medley Relay DMR:
1200 |
400 |
800 |
1600 |
|
Hill |
Rachiele |
Mezzacappa |
Hannigan |
|
(65-2:17) 3:28 |
55 |
(64) 2:13 |
(65-2:15) 4:49 |
11:26 |
1200 |
400 |
800 |
1600 |
|
Loeschner |
Sepe |
Hall |
Blackler |
|
(68-2:23) 3:38 |
55 |
(64) 2:15 |
(71-2:25) 5:11 |
|
1200 |
400 |
800 |
1600 |
|
Meyer |
Locher |
Drutjons |
Kulick |
|
(2:37) 3:59 |
59 PR |
2:20 |
4:40/1 lap short |
|
1200 |
400 |
800 |
1600 |
|
C.Rooney |
Seeley |
|
Kaminski |
|
(2:35) 3:55 |
62 |
2:25 |
6:08 |
|
9:00 Long Jump Relay:
Stokes |
Boyce |
TOTAL |
Lu |
Seagraves |
TOTAL |
176 |
173.25 |
|
159.5 |
168 |
|
Hovanec |
Graff |
TOTAL |
|
||
142.5 |
161 |
|
|
1:30 Shot Put Relay:
Mercado |
Bose |
TOTAL |
Cleary |
McLeod |
TOTAL |
48 9.5 WTR |
40 9.75 |
|
3610 |
335 |
|
2:00 Triple Jump Relay: or after long jump relays
Dulovic
|
Lu |
TOTAL |
Brennan
|
|
TOTAL |
377.5 PR |
377.25 |
|
3710PR |
|
|
Bus #1: Leaving at 7:00am
Anyone in the 9:00 races through the 12:15 Races.
Srs: Sepe, Seeley, S.Rooney, Lu
Jrs: Dulovic, Baist, Balling, Brennan,
Rachiele, Seagraves, Stokes, Diehl, Duong, Passaniessi,
Sophs: Graff, Hovanec, Micheels, Rivera, Bartley, Dunigan,
Funk, Laudenschlager, OBrien, Boyce, DuPlessis, David, Perrelli
Frosh: ALL Freshmen
Bus #2: Leaving at 9:15am - ALL
OTHERS
Not Participating: Solomon,
Portnoy, Valentiner,
Powell, Ryan