Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2021 11:03 AM
                    NSCHSAA Developmental Meet - 4/17/2021                     
                                      SJB                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Francisco Bejarano        12 St. John the             11.65   1 
  2 Jordan Crandall           12 Holy Trinity             11.82   1 
  3 Justin Leach              12 Holy Trinity             12.05   1 
  4 Julien Crandall           10 Holy Trinity             12.31   1 
  5 Alan Parent               10 Holy Trinity             12.78   2 
  6 Aidan Oviedo-Torres       10 St. John the             13.33   1 
  7 Justin Dorsaint           11 Kell                     13.46   2 
  8 Justin Ruggeberg          12 St. Dominic              13.55   2 
  9 Rafael Leonardo-Cintron   10 St. John the             13.60   2 
 10 Elias Wayne               11 Holy Trinity             13.77   1 
 11 Cole Harry                11 St. John the             14.34   3 
 12 Lucas Creter              10 St. Dominic              14.56   2 
 13 1 1                          Unknown                  14.99   2 
 14 John Piangozza             9 St. Anthony'             15.77   3 
 15 Duncan Freivald           10 St. Dominic              15.88   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Louis                11 St. Anthony'             22.10   1 
  2 Dominic Gentile           11 St. Anthony'             22.20   1 
  3 Vincenzo Bruno            11 St. Anthony'             22.30   1 
  4 Zachary McKenzie          12 St. Anthony'             22.90   1 
  5 Jason Touma               12 Chaminade                24.00   1 
  6 Matthew Gusmano           10 St. Anthony'             24.30   1 
  7 3 3                          Unknown                  24.90   2 
  8 Alias Martinez France     11 St. Anthony'             25.00   3 
  9 Ryan FitzGerald           11 Chaminade                25.10   6 
 10 Jason Decady              12 Kell                     25.30   3 
 11 51 51                        Unknown                  25.50   2 
 11 Ronan Tymon                9 Kell                     25.50   6 
 13 2 2                          Unknown                  25.90   2 
 14 Kameron Muirhead          11 St. Anthony'             26.10   3 
 15 Alexander Grandchamps     10 Chaminade                26.20   5 
 15 Darin Roman               10 St. John the             26.20   2 
 17 Michael Wangerman         11 Chaminade                26.50   7 
 18 Michael Hoffmann          11 St. John the             26.60   2 
 19 Sebastian Galofaro        10 Kell                     26.80   4 
 20 Justin McKenzie            9 Kell                     27.20   4 
 21 Patrick Daly              10 Chaminade                27.30   5 
 22 Joseph Heerbrandt         11 St. Anthony'             27.50   5 
 23 Camilo Serrano            10 Kell                     27.60   4 
 24 Juan Montes Garcia         9 Kell                     28.00   5 
 25 Daniel Carsey              9 Kell                     28.30   6 
 26 50 50                        Unknown                  28.50   2 
 27 Thierry Jean-Calixte       9 Kell                     28.60   7 
 28 Matthew Gavagan            9 Kell                     29.50   5 
 29 Owen Boison               10 Kell                     35.30   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 2 2                          Unknown                  10.40   3 
  2 Austin Epp                12 St. John the             53.77   1 
  2 Sean McDermott            12 Chaminade                53.77   1 
  4 Tristan Socias            11 Kell                     54.83   1 
  5 Norbert Okoye             11 Kell                     55.20   1 
  6 Nicholas Olejnik          12 St. John the             55.51   2 
  7 Alex Scagnelli            12 Kell                     56.32   1 
  8 Derrick Hill              11 St. John the             57.60   1 
  9 Sean Lanigan              10 Chaminade                57.86   2 
 10 Matthew McGuinness        12 St. John the             57.90   2 
 11 Matthew White             12 Chaminade                58.50   2 
 12 Logan Byrnes               9 St. John the             58.80   3 
 13 James Long                12 Chaminade                58.83   2 
 14 1 1                          Unknown                  59.04   2 
 15 Lucas Creter              10 St. Dominic              59.50   5 
 16 Richard Waskewicz          9 St. John the             59.56   3 
 17 Brian Biesty              11 St. Anthony'           1:00.23   3 
 18 Justin Ruggeberg          12 St. Dominic            1:00.51   4 
 19 Patrick Vierling          12 St. John the           1:00.56   3 
 20 Duncan Freivald           10 St. Dominic            1:00.78   5 
 21 3 3                          Unknown                1:00.85   4 
 22 James Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony'           1:00.87   4 
 23 Jose Rodriguez            10 Kell                   1:01.50   5 
 24 George Arnold             12 Saint Mary             1:02.20   3 
 25 John Piangozza             9 St. Anthony'           1:05.40   4 
 26 Michael Terry             10 St. Anthony'           1:05.50   5 
 27 Julian Coletta             9 Chaminade              1:05.77   4 
 28 Carter Bettencourt        10 St. Anthony'           1:11.30   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emanuel Sanchez           12 St. John the           2:07.65   1 
  2 1 1                          Unknown                2:09.90   1 
  3 2 2                          Unknown                2:10.20   1 
  4 Bryce Kuehn               12 St. Anthony'           2:11.43   1 
  5 Joseph Mazzucca           12 St. Anthony'           2:11.45   1 
  6 Jeremy Paredes            10 St. Anthony'           2:12.33   1 
  7 Daniel Corcoran           12 Chaminade              2:18.71   2 
  8 Joseph Heerbrandt         11 St. Anthony'           2:21.46   2 
  9 Aidan Jennings             9 St. Anthony'           2:23.80   2 
 10 Sean Fitzgerald           11 St. John the           2:24.19   2 
 11 Nicholas Tamburrino       10 St. Anthony'           2:28.32   2 
 12 Evan Sanchez              12 St. Anthony'           2:28.35   2 
 13 Thomas Ulrich             11 St. Anthony'           2:29.63   2 
 14 John O'Sullivan           12 Chaminade              2:30.70   2 
 15 Joseph Ferrante           12 Kell                   2:31.73   3 
 16 Michael LaSalle           11 Chaminade              2:32.30   3 
 17 Luca Novellino            12 St. Anthony'           2:33.21   3 
 18 3 3                          Unknown                2:34.57   3 
 19 Michael Lynch             10 Chaminade              2:36.87   3 
 20 William Burns              9 St. Anthony'           2:37.28   3 
 21 8 8                          Unknown                2:42.00   3 
 22 9 9                          Unknown                2:46.15   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Doherty            12 St. Anthony'           4:36.38   1 
  2 Jack Ward                 10 St. Anthony'           4:39.50   1 
  3 Fernando Sanchez          12 St. John the           4:44.54   1 
  4 Liam Going                11 Chaminade              4:47.60   1 
  5 Aidan Brancaccio          10 St. Anthony'           5:02.81   1 
  6 2 2                          Unknown                5:05.57   2 
  7 3 3                          Unknown                5:06.90   2 
  8 Jack Morelli               9 St. Anthony'           5:07.80   1 
  9 4 4                          Unknown                5:09.34   2 
 10 Matthew Baldwin           11 St. Anthony'           5:09.73   2 
 11 5 5                          Unknown                5:11.40   2 
 12 Paul Sampino              12 St. Anthony'           5:11.90   2 
 13 8 8                          Unknown                5:14.13   2 
 14 1 1                          Unknown                5:15.66   1 
 15 Daniel Barbiero           12 Holy Trinity           5:17.51   2 
 16 David Heerbrandt           9 St. Anthony'           5:22.73   3 
 17 Vincent Franco            11 Kell                   5:23.10   1 
 18 Brian Bernic              10 Kell                   5:23.40   2 
 19 Kyle Murray               12 Kell                   5:29.65   3 
 20 Michael Kennedy            9 St. Anthony'           5:30.55   3 
 21 6 6                          Unknown                5:30.60   3 
 22 Noah Jackson              10 Kell                   5:34.40   3 
 23 Michael Borgese           12 Kell                   5:37.22   3 
 24 Anshul Suryavanshi        12 Holy Trinity           5:37.82   2 
 25 Nicholas Froehlich         9 St. Anthony'           5:38.11   3 
 26 Nolan Borders             10 St. Anthony'           5:38.20   3 
 27 Andrew Gornstein          12 Kell                   5:42.32   3 
 28 7 7                          Unknown                5:46.50   3 
 29 Michael Gunn              10 Kell                   5:49.20   3 
 30 Luciano LaGattuta         12 Kell                   5:49.54   3 
 31 Connor Ronan              10 Kell                   5:51.14   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Connolly             12 St. Anthony'           9:31.50  
  2 Jake Orfano               12 Chaminade              9:36.62  
  3 Ric Jehrard Aguilar       11 St. John the           9:48.11  
  4 Daniel Mullan             12 St. Anthony'           9:49.22  
  5 Sean Dearie               10 St. Anthony'           9:49.70  
  6 Hunter Wilson             10 St. Anthony'           9:50.60  
  7 John Melloy                9 St. Anthony'           9:54.15  
  8 Giovanni Prestipino       11 St. Anthony'           9:57.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Whitcomb          12 St. Anthony'             16.00  
  2 Brian Biesty              11 St. Anthony'             17.60  
  3 Michael Terry             10 St. Anthony'             18.40  
  4 Carter Bettencourt        10 St. Anthony'             19.00  
  5 Gavin Halligan             9 Chaminade                23.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    45.70  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:35.22  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:42.41  
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:42.64  
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:44.43  
  5 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           1:45.49  
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:45.78  
  7 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           1:52.11  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Muccini            11 Chaminade              5-08.00  
  2 James Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony'           5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Touma               12 Chaminade             19-05.50   1 
  2 Alias Martinez France     11 St. Anthony'          18-07.00   1 
  3 Daniel Muccini            11 Chaminade             18-04.00   1 
  4 Alan Parent               10 Holy Trinity          17-09.50   1 
  5 Mark Modica               12 St. Anthony'          17-05.00   1 
  6 Justin Leach              12 Holy Trinity          17-04.00   1 
  7 Jordan Spencer            11 St. Anthony'          17-01.00   1 
  8 Kameron Muirhead          11 St. Anthony'          16-04.00   1 
  9 Nicholas Clancy              St. Anthony'          16-02.00   2 
 -- Harrison Lee              11 St. John the                ND   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Beatie                12 Chaminade             35-01.50  
  2 Mark Modica               12 St. Anthony'          34-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Bedard            11 St. Anthony'          38-10.25  
  2 7 7                          Unknown               38-03.00  
  3 Bryan Pitts               12 Holy Trinity          37-06.00  
  4 Christos Mattas           11 St. Anthony'          36-01.75  
  5 6 6                          Unknown               31-10.00  
  6 Michael Dorio             11 St. Anthony'          29-00.00  
  7 Greg Murphy               11 St. John the          26-01.75  
  8 Owen Lang                 10 St. Anthony'          24-11.50  
  9 Zein Mera                 11 St. Anthony'          24-02.00  
 10 Matthew Pagan             10 Holy Trinity          23-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant Natindim            12 Chaminade                76-08   1 
  2 Michael Dorio             11 St. Anthony'             72-04   1 
  3 Christos Mattas           11 St. Anthony'             69-02   1 
  4 Matthew Ganun             10 Chaminade                63-08   1 
  5 Anthony Bedard            11 St. Anthony'             63-04   1 
  6 Zein Mera                 11 St. Anthony'             62-07   1 
  7 Owen Lang                 10 St. Anthony'             62-05   1 
  8 Bryan Pitts               12 Holy Trinity             51-03   2 
  9 Matthew Pagan             10 Holy Trinity             50-11   1