Archbishop Molloy Stanner Games Saturday January 12, 2019

Bus leaves SJB at 6:50 am

Starting at 9:45 on the Sprint Straightaway

 

Varsity Girls 55mHH-FroshGirls55HH-soph girls55HH-VarFinals

Rivenburgh

 

Wrede

 

9.91

 

10.84

 

Then Varsity Boys 55mHH-Frosh55HH-Soph55HH-VarFinals

Then Varsity Girls 55mDash-FroshGirls-SophGirls-VarGirlsFinals

 

Jean

Khoury

Rivenburgh

 

 

 

8.17 PR

8.90

8.29

 

 

 

Barrett

E.Healy

A.Herrera

M.Healy

Wrede

 

9.52

9.52

9.52 PR

9.13 PR

8.85 PR

 

Then Varsity Boys 55mDash-Frosh-Soph-VarsityBoysFinals

 

Calcano

Johnson

Maloney

Vila

 

 

8.56

8.60

9.09

8.67

 

Field Events Starting at 9:30

9:45 Boys Inv Shot and finals, followed by girls Inv & Finals, Followed by Girls (25 and above) Followed by Boys (40 and above);

9:45 Boys (38 and above) and Girls Triple Jump (30 and above):

 

 

Gedeon

Magwood

 

 

32

293

Followed by Boys (17 and above) and Girls Long Jump (14 and above):

High Jump will begin when the sprint straightaway is done Boys 56 and Girls

Pole Vault: Girls 1st 83 9 96 and Boys 12 129 133

 

Starting at 8:50 AM On the Track

8:50 Sophomore Boys SMR

400

200

200

800

 

Epp

Louis

Bejarano

E.Sanchez

 

58.7

24.6 PR

24.6

2:13 PR

4:01.51

 

400

200

200

800

 

Garcia

Devesahayam

Romero

A.Healy

 

65

28.9 PR

28.9

2:24

 

9:00 Sophomre Girls SMR:

400

200

200

800

 

Bowers

Eye

Magwood

Spezia

 

69.7 PR

28.1 PR

29.5

2:31 PR

4:36.67 5th Place

 

400

200

200

800

 

Lewis

G.Herrera

Spence

Pappas

 

74.8

32.8

33

2:40

5:00.92

9:20 Freshman Boys SMR: (use sophs on C-Team in 55 if no shows or sick)

400

200

200

800

 

Graff

Magloire

Hoffman

Harrigan

 

61.6 PR

28.1

27.7

2:22

4:20.31

 

400

200

200

800

 

Dumas

Emprimo

Casey

McGrath

 

64.8 PR

28.0

29.3

2:22 PR

4:24.37

 

400

200

200

800

 

Pettit

Drexler

Lee

Fitzgerald

 

69.4 PR

29.8

29.4 PR

2:27.5

4:36

 

Freshman Girls SMR:

400

200

200

800

 

MaeHealy

Byrnes

McGlone

Crawson

 

70.4 PR

33.1 PR

32.6 PR

2:50

5:07.07

10:00 girls 3000, 10:10 Boys 3200 Invitation Only

10:20 Girls + 10:55 Boys 1000m Run:

Zanetti

Smith

Budveit

Rebetti

3:56 PR

3:12

3:09

3:09

11:30 Girls Inv Mile, 11:35 Boys Inv Mile,

11:40 Girls + 12:20 BOYS 1600m Run:

12:55 Girls + 1:10 Boys Inv 300: (Top 48 Girls and 48 Boys run now)

1:20 Girls + 1:50 Boys 600m Run: