SJB Boys T&F Top 10+ in the 21st Century (Since 2000)

     Updated 2/14/17

55m

100m

Open 200m

300m

400m

600m

6.53 J.Rachiele

10.5 J.Rachele

21.78 J.Rachele

34.97 T,Jenkins

48.2 D.Harris

1:21.49 D.Harris

6.65 D.Samples

10.5 A.Jackson

21.6 T.Jenkins

35.61 J.Rachiele

48.4 M.Fitzgerald

1:22.92 H.Burrell

6.69 M.Fitzgerald

10.6 M.Fitzgerald

22.19 E.Edwards

35.79M.Duplessis

48.5 P.Rowan

1:23.33J.Schneider

6.93L.MappsWhittmore

10.9 D.Samples

22.0 A. Jackson

35.90 P.Rowan

48.6 J.Rachiele

1:23.87M.Winkeleer

6.70 A.Ortiz

11.0 J.Reyes

22.2 G.Joseph

36.04D.Magwood

48.8 D.Lochure

1:24 A.Jackson

6.70 T.Jenkins

11.1 H.Burrell

22.69M.DuPlessis

36.08 J.Quatararo

48.9 H.Burrell

1:24.6 J.Micheels

6.77 E.Pardo

11.2 G.Joseph

22.6 M.Fitzgerald

36.13 A.Jackson

49.5 T.DuPlessis

1:25.32P.Ferrentello

6.79 E.Brown

11.2 M.DuPlessis

22.6 D.Harris

36.27 E.Boyce

49.6 M.DuPlessis

1:25.46 P.Rowan

6.79 K.Syffrard

11.3 C.Tosun

 

36.34M.Fitzgerald

49.9 J.Schneider

1:25.46 M.LaFemina

6.80 A.Jackson

11.59 J.Selle

 

36.39 K.Collins

49.9 D.Magwood

 

6.81 D.Parker

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                   

Boys 800m

1000m

1600m/Mile

3200m/2Mile

3000m Steeplechase

1:53.07 S.Solomon

2:33.72 R.Boerjes

4:15 B.Camenzulli

9:27.79 P.Fiore

9:31.40 P.Kain

1:54.06 H.Burrell

2:34.71 S.Ferguson

4:18.09 S.Ferguson

9:31.73 B.Camenzuli

9:43.97 J.Morales

1:54.4 S.Ferguson

2:34.80 R.Hannigan

4:20.6 P.Fiore

9:31.96 D.Laudenschlager

9:50.90 D.Laudenschlager

1:55.08J.Schneider

2:36.34 M.Petrina

4:20.88 R.Hannigan

9:37.04 M.Petrina

9:59 M.Zampariello

1:55.28B.Camenzuli

2:37 P.Fiore

4:24.61 A.Healy

9:42 M.Zampariello

10:05 J.O’Brien

1:55.36 D.Harris

2:39 B.Hannigan

4:26.54 S.Kildare

9:42.94 P. Kain

10:06 .01 S.Hall

1:55.9 T.DuPlessis

2:39 J.Quatarraro

4:27.0 M.Petrina

9:45.44 C.Tinti

10:09 K.Murray

1:56.11 R,Boerjes

2:39.10 D.Laudenschlager

4:28.08M.Zamperiello

9:50 S.Kildare

 

1:56.97 P.Rowan

2:39 H.Burrell

4:29.0 J.Morales

9:51 S.Ferguson

 

1:57 A.Zigrosser

2:39.91 A.Healy

4:30.8 J.Schneider

9:52 J.Morales

 

1:57.59 M.LaFemina

 

 

9:52 K.Butler

 

 

Long Jump

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

Discus

Shot Put

22’1” K.Wang

46’7 A.Solomon

6’4 M.Perrelli

12’8 M.Saberese

146’4 O.Frisby

52’11.5 O.Frisby

21’10.25S.Solomon

45’11 S.Solomon

6’4 T.Pitt

12’3 P.Dugre

141’11 C.Haslip

52’11.25 S.Mercado

21’5.2 5A.Solomon

44’6” K.Wang

6’ E.Brown

12’ P.Collins

139’10F.Pannachione

45’3.5 G.Lindner

21’8.75 J.Selle

42’5.25 F.Pepe

6’ A.Solomon

12’ L.Berrin

139’3 S.Cleary

44’3.5 C.McLeod

21’3 E.Pardo

41’9 J.Droesch

5’11 T.Pamlayne

11’6 F.Dulko

137’2 C.McLeod

43’10 S.Cleary

20’10.5 T.Jenkins

41’6 B.Hayes

5’10 C.Kerley

11’ D.Safina

136’ 1 R.Stumpf

43’ A.Bose

20’8 D.Samples

41’3.25 A.Boyce

5’10 J.White

10’ C.Pochat

133 C.Stevens

 

20’ 5.5” C.Tosun

41’3 C.Lu

 

10’ R.Baist

130’ C.Adams

 

20’4” B.Hayes

40’11 E.Pardo

 

10’ Sweeney

 

 

20’ F.Pepe

40’9DJ.GiullanSan

 

 

 

 

 

55m HH Boys

110mHH

400mIH

2000m Steeplechase

7.53 E.Pardo

14.66 E.Pardo

55.23 C.Hatton

6.15.25 P.Kain

8.16 B.Cox

15.3 C.Fitzgerald

55.42 J.Micheels

6:24 J.Lazzaro

8.17 C.Fitzgerald

15.70 A.Boyce

56.41 P.Towan

6:28 S.Ferguson

8.20 T.Dulovic

15.81 T.Dulovic

57.36 A.Boyce

6:30.31 A.Healy

8.25 L.Martinez

15.7 B.Cox

57.3 C.Fitzgerald

6:39 J.O’Brien

8.1 J.Micheels

15.96 L.Martinez

57.89 A.Garcia

6:41 R.Hannigan

8.39 I.Iloegbu

15.8 I.Iloegbu

58.72R.Hannigan

6:41 D. Laudenschlager

8.42 T.Pamlayane

15.8 R.Baist

59.43 E.Pardo

6:46 B.Reilly

8.46D.Antonawich

16.4 G.Mercado

60.24 I.Iloegbu

6:46 P.DeMaio

8.62 P.Balling

16.6 D.Antonawich

60.70 K.Crescenzo

6:48 D.Brown

8.62 C.Tyszka

 

 

 

 

          SJB Girls T&F Top 10 in the 21st Century (Since 2000)

           Updated 2/14/17

55m

Girls 100m

Open 200m

300m

400m

600m

7.51 K.McLeod

12.23 V.Lundon

24.83 V.London

39.87 V.Lundin

56.02 R.Wolley

1:35.81 B.Carey

7.57 Z.Green

12.65 K.McLeod

25.94 R.Woolley

42.46 Z,Green

57.54 B.Carey

1:37.31 C.Penn

7.60 V.Lundon

12.4 C.Lochure

25.9 C.Locher

42.65 K.Lavalee

57.96 V.London

1:37.59 K.Lavalle

7.72 Z.Green

12.72 A.Smith

26.1 Z.Green

43.2 C.Locher

58.40 K.Lavallee

1:37.74 R.Woolley

7.79 R.Fitzgerald

12.80 Z.Green

26.47 B.Stokes

43.68 B.Stokes

58.75 R.Kelly

1:38.44 K.McCormack

7.87 J.Perrelli

12.9 L.Wallace

26.71B.Hargrove

43.97 B.Hargrove

58.8 S.Mattar

1:41.02 R.Kelly

7.91 S.Gedon

 

26.84 K.McLeod

44.40 J.Holloman

59.14 Z.Green

 

7.94 D.Genovas

 

26.85 B.Carey

44.45M.Alexander

59.5 S.Gedon

 

7.99 B.Hargrove

 

 

44.71 M.Pollock

59.82 C.Penn

 

 

 

 

44.6 S.Gedon

60.00 M.Pollock

 

 

Girls 800m

1000m

1500m

Girls 1600/Mile*

3000m

2:14.8 A.Carey

2:58.37 K.McCormack

4:37.45 A.Carey

4:58.35 A.Carey

10:03.31 A.Carey

2:16.23 C.Westby

2:59.10 S.Mattar

4:46.20 K.McCormack

*5:07.94 K.McCormack

10.42.52 K.McCormack

2:16.77 K.McCormack

2:59 E.Endres

4:47.41 E.Endres

5:12 E.Endres

10:43.85K.McCormack

2:17.2 S.Mattar

3:06.45 C.Westby

4:53.12 K.Foster

*5:25.88 A.Dorney

10:43.86 K.Foster

2:17.9 E.Endres

3:07.03 A.Dorney

4:57.04 E.O’Reilly

5:32 H.Marcello

10:47 E.Endres

2:18.09 K.Lavallee

 

5:01.48 H.Marcello

5:32 G.Vullo

10:48.73 M.Lucie

2:20.28 C.Penn

 

5:01.73 A.Dorney

 

10:51.98 K.Hamilton

 

 

5:04.69 K.Foster

 

10:52.54 A.Zigrosser

 

 

5:04.88 G.Vullo

 

10:59.70 H.Marcello

 

 

 

 

 

 

Long Jump

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

Discus

Shot Put

17’6.75 C.Siemer

38’2 D.Spencer

5’4 K.Pollock

11’3 E.Cleary

108’1 L.McErlean

36’ 1.25 D.Spencer

17’4.5 R.Woolley

36’1.5 K.Siemer

5’2 A.Soper

8’ A Grell

101’ E.DelNegro

34’ 4.5 N.Babington

17’3 D.Spencer

35’0.5 T.Solomon

5’2 E.Cleary

8’ K.Hess

94’8 S.Cellan

33’ 6 S.Cellan

17’3 K.Dulovic

34’9.5 K.Dulovic

5’1 MB.Scott

 

94’2 F.Vullo

31’ 10 L.McErlean

17’7 K.Locher

34’2 E.Cleary

 

 

92’ M.Mathieu

31’ 9.5 N.Madden

17’1 T.Solomon

33’ 8 Z.Green

 

 

88’ 8 S.Sabarese

30’ 8.75 K.Deleon

17’1 E.Cleary

 

 

 

 

 

17’1 A.Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55m HH Girls

100mHH

400mIH

Steeplechase

8.93 H.Adams

15.80 A.Smith

61.39 R.Woolley

7:31.56 E.Endres

9.37 S.Dulovic

15.94 H.Adams

65.68 M.McGaley

7:33.70 A.Dorney

9.50 G.Cutolo

15.94M.McGaley

67.13 R.Kelly

7:59 K.Mannino

9.56 S.Costello

16.60 S.Costello

67.44 G.Cutolo

8:03 M.Haberfield

9.85 M.McGaley

16.83 G.Cutollo

68.70 M.Pollock

8:05 K.Fielder

9.89 C.Challenor

 

69.98 G.Barrios

 

9.92 B.Stokes

 

 

 

9.98 M.Haberfield

 

 

 

9.99 M.Scott